Shows and Trials

CAC VRSAC 2006

Best In Show

CAC VRSAC 2006 - Best In Show
  1. Golden Retriever - FAUST OD VIMINACIJUMA, Toškić Aleksandar
  2. French Bulldog - JAMES BOND DE ROYAL LASZATTI, Negrojević Miodrag
  3. German Boxer - MEGAN V.D. BURG SINGIDUNUM, Vesna i Zoran Ćurčić

Junior BIS

CAC VRSAC 2006 - Junior BIS
  1. German Wire-Haired Pointing Dog - MEDA VON DER TAKIC, Radosavljević Zlatibor
  2. German Shepherd Dog – RAF, Željko Patriško
  3. Miniature Spitz (White) – ALISA, Zvijer Nataša

The Best Pair

CAC VRSAC 2006 - The Best Pair
  1. Brittany, kennel DEL CUORE GRANDE
  2. Standard Dachshund (Smooth-Haired), owner Stevan Kiš
  3. Shetland Sheepdog, owner Maja Šparovec & Mali Zmaj

The Best Group

CAC VRSAC 2006 - The Best Group
  1. Brittany - DEL CUORE GRANDE
  2. Rottweiler - KELEMEN

FCI 1

CAC VRSAC 2006 - FCI 1
  1. German Shepherd Dog – RAF, Šeljko Patriško
  2. Shetland Sheepdog - BELINDA MALI ZMAJ, Maja Šparovec & Mali Zmaj
  3. Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinoa - NERA OF SANY DAYS, Sunčica Lazić

FCI 2

CAC VRSAC 2006 - FCI 2
  1. German Boxer - MEGAN V.D. BURG SINGIDUNUM, Vesna i Zoran Čurčić
  2. Miniature Pinscher – NIKE, Zvijer Nataša
  3. St. Bernard Dog - KERTESI BARSONI IVON, Besu Stefan

FCI 3

CAC VRSAC 2006 - FCI 3
  1. German Hunting Terrier - SOK SA SIRIJUSA, Tata Slobodan
  2. American Staffordshire Terrier – SIDNEY, Jovica Živković
  3. Fox Terrier (Wire) – MORIS, Opačić Ivana

FCI 4

CAC VRSAC 2006 - FCI 4
  1. Standard Dachshund (Long-Haired) - KRAGUJEVACKI AS RAUDI, Markovic Mirko
  2. Standard Dachshund (Smooth-Haired) – BETI, Stevan Kiš
  3. Standard Dachshund (Wire-Haired) - PALIC SPARTI EDA, Marija i Saša Kostić

FCI 5

CAC VRSAC 2006 - FCI 5
  1. Miniature Spitz (Grey-Shaded) - SPITZ SOLIT VUKKOCSKA, Zvijer Nataša
  2. Alaskan Malamute – NUR, Ambrus Mihailo
  3. Siberian Husky - DAYLIGHT SIBERIAN LADY OF HYDRARGIUM, Maja Golob

FCI 6

CAC VRSAC 2006 - FCI 6
  1. Beagle – SPARK, Jelena Djuričin
  2. Basset Hound – BEATRIS, Kezić Damir

FCI 7

CAC VRSAC 2006 - FCI 7
  1. Brittany - MAGNUM DEL CUORE GRANDE, Joksić Micic
  2. German Wire-Haired Pointing Dog - MEDA VON DER TAKIC, Radosavljević Zlatibor
  3. English Setter - PRAJS, Djordje Božanić

FCI 8

CAC VRSAC 2006 - FCI 8
  1. Golden Retriever - FAUST OD VIMINACIJUMA, Toškić Aleksandar
  2. Labrador Retriever – BELADONA, Gavrilović Sava
  3. English Springer Spaniel – AMOR, Stepanović Momčilo

FCI 9

CAC VRSAC 2006 - FCI 9
  1. French Bulldog - JAMES BOND DE ROYAL LASZATTI, Negrojević Miodrag
  2. Poodle (Medium Black) - MONEME DEMON AMOURE DEA WEDE JAMAIS VUE, Ilić Ristić
  3. Shih Tzu – SALVATORE, Božić Zoran

FCI 10

no entries

Winners by breed:

FCI 1

  1. Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinoa - NERA OF SANY DAY'S, Sunčica Lazić
  2. Belgian Shepherd Dog Tervueren – BEN, Dakić Borislav
  3. Belgian Shepherd Dog Grenendal - DIAMONDS ARE FOR EVER SANY DAYS, Sunčica Lazić
  4. German Shepherd Dog – RAF, Željko Patrisko
  5. Shetland Sheepdog - BELINDA MALI ZMAJ, Maja Šparovec & Mali Zmaj
  6. Collie rough – VUCKO, Opačić Zvonimir

FCI 2

  1. Dobermann – RONI, Gorana Ilić
  2. Miniature Pinscher – NIKE, Zvijer Nataša
  3. Giant Schnauzer - GENTLI BON EXPECT THE BEST, Marjan Nikolovski
  4. Schnauzer - BY THE BEARDED OF NEDELJKOV, Dušan Živkov
  5. Miniature Schnauzer - LITTLE ONE, Silvija Fižesan
  6. German Boxer - MEGAN V.D. BURG SINGIDUNUM, Vesna i Zoran Curčić
  7. Rottweiler - VICO OD DRAGICEVICA, Vujinović Predrag
  8. Black Terrier – KORDOBA, Opačić Ivana
  9. St. Bernard Dog - KERTESI BARSONI IVON, Besu Stefan
  10. Cane Corso Italiano - LOTAR CUSTODI NOS, Crnojakić Ljubomir
  11. Caucasian Shepherd Dog – LEO, Borković Boban
  12. Shar Pei - SHADOW OF BEAUTY OD KUCER, kennel Od Kučer
  13. Dogue de Bordeaux - JULES WINFILD CARNIVORUS, Abramović Siniša
  14. Dogo Argentino - ANKA-BIANKA, Stefnović Milena

FCI 3

  1. Airedale Terrier - WIELKI SZU KEMENTARI, Sandra Popović
  2. German Hunting Terrier - SOK SA SIRIJUSA, Tata Slobodan
  3. American Staffordshire Terrier – SIDNEY, Jovica Živković
  4. Fox Terrier (Wire) – MORIS, Opačić Ivana

FCI 4

  1. Standard Dachshund (Smooth-Haired) – BETI, Stevan Kiš
  2. Standard Dachshund (Long-Haired) - KRAGUJEVACKI AS RAUDI, Marković Mirko
  3. Standard Dachshund (Wire-Haired) - PALIC SPARTI EDA, Zvijer Nataša
  4. Rabbit Dachshund (Long-Haired) - KRAGUJEVACKI AS ABA, Marković Mirko
  5. Miniature Dachshund (Long-haired) - OVER THE TOP DELA, Marković Mirko

FCI 5

  1. Samoyed – ASTRA, Nada Petrović
  2. Alaskan Malamute – NUR, Ambrus Mihailo
  3. Siberian Husky - DAYLIGHT SIBERIAN LADY OF HYDRARGIUM, Maja Golob
  4. Akita – ZINA, Biljana Marić
  5. Miniature Spitz (Grey-Shaded) - SPITZ SOLIT VUKKOCSKA, Zvijer Nataša
  6. Miniature Spitz (White) – ALISA, Zvijer Nataša

FCI 6

  1. Basset Hound – BEATRIS, Kezić Damir
  2. Beagle – SPARK, Jelena Djuričin

FCI 7

  1. German Short-Haired Pointing Dog - ALKA OD LAZINA, Lazin Živa
  2. German Wire-Haired Pointing Dog - MEDA VON DER TAKIC, Radosavljević Zlatibor
  3. English Setter – PRAJS, Djordje Bozanić
  4. Brittany - MAGNUM DEL CUORE GRANDE, Joksić Mića
  5. English Pointer – KLIF, Djurić Branislav
  6. Irish Red Setter – BEN, Djordjević Ana

FCI 8

  1. Golden Retriever - FAUST OD VIMINACIJUMA, Toškić Aleksandar
  2. Labrador Retriever – BELADONA, Gavrilović Sava
  3. English Springer Spaniel – AMOR, Stepanović Momčilo

FCI 9

  1. Poodle (Toy White) - MIRADEL CAMILLA, Sanja Sedlar
  2. Poodle (Medium Black) - MONEME DEMON AMOURE DEA WEDE JAMAIS VUE, Ilić Ristic
  3. Poodle (Standard White) - PRISCO WHITE ENVISAN, Djurić Tijana
  4. Shih Tzu – SALVATORE, Božić Zoran
  5. Pekingese - PRINCE KORMESSE ASTARTE GOLD, Vasiljević Predrag
  6. French Bulldog - JAMES BOND DE ROYAL LASZATTI, Negrojević Miodrag
  7. Pug - BRUCE LEE, Sonja Mazmanitis

FCI 10

there were no entries