Shows and Trials

CACIB VRSAC 2010

Results by:

» FREE Dog Ads
» Dog Show Results
» Dog Breeder Links
» Dog Presentations
» Dog Photos
www.tkdogs.com - Dog, dog breeds, dog shows, dog presentations, dog ads

BEST IN SHOW

CACIB  2010 - BEST IN SHOW CACIB  2010 - BEST IN SHOW
  1. English Setter - Cerpico Le Foyer Du Setter, o. Vlatko Stanojevic, odg."Brestova~ka Eli"
  2. Medium Poodle Black - Jasenak Money Maker, o. Stefan Dimitrijevic
  3. Siberian Husky - Karnovanda's Artic Spirit, o. Sanja i Miodrag Vretenicic

BABY BIS 3-6 months

CACIB  2010 - BABY BIS 3-6 months
  1. Chow Chow - Kala od Su-Ringa, o. Nemanja Gajic
  2. Medium Sized Poodle White - Jasenak Sever, o. Tamara Krpesic
  3. Siberian Husky - Caddy Winds From The North, o. Milan Tomljenovic

PUPPY BIS 6-9 months

CACIB  2010 - PUPPY BIS 6-9 months
  1. Bichon Frise - Benny, o. Bogdan Carapic
  2. Golden Retriever - Murphy, o. Tatjana Ciric
  3. Mastiff - Mastifhill Chris Dizzy Success, o. Milos Vlajkov

BIS BRACE

CACIB  2010 - BIS BRACE
  1. Shih Tzu - owner Danica Dubajic
  2. Sarplaninac - owner Nenad Stojmenovic, odg."Od Piksija"
  3. Yorkshire Terrier - owner Katarina Krausova

BIS BREEDING GROUP

CACIB  2010 - BIS BREEDING GROUP
  1. Sarplaninac - owner Nenad Stojmenovic, odg."Od Piksija"
  2. Yorkshire Terrier - owner Katarina Krausova
  3. Miniature Schnauzers - owner Silvija Fizesan

BIS SERBIAN BREEDS

CACIB  2010 - BIS SERBIAN BREEDS
  1. Sarplaninac - Zef od Piksija, o. Nenad Stojmenovic, odg."Od Piksija"
  2. Serbian Hound - Beki, o. Bogdan Jovetic

Junior BIS

CACIB  2010 - Junior BIS
  1. English Cocker Spaniel - Sorcery's Dreams Come True, o. Savo Vujovic
  2. Shih Tzu - Imizai Voo.o.o.n Heyd Park, o. Goran Jovanovic, Markovic
  3. American Staffordshire Terrier - Black Bandido Go Long Step, o. Darko Zivanovic, kennel "Long Step"

FCI I

  1. Collie Smooth - Camanna Cast A Shadow, o. Dragana Vucelic, kennel "Dallinaire"

FCI II

  1. Miniature Schnauzer Black - Black Masterpiece Cobra, o. S.Radosavljevic & K. Voletic

FCI III

  1. American Staffordshire Terrier - Black Bandido Go Long Step, o. Darko Zivanovic, kennel "Long Step"

FCI IV

  1. Dachshund Shorthaired - Adonis od Beljina, o. Dragan Jovanov

FCI V

  1. Siberian Husky - Icily's Troly Yours, o. Sanja i Miodrag Vretenicic

FCI VI

  1. Dalmatian - Mediolanum Orthodox Celt, o. Nenad Devic, kennel "Mediolanum"

FCI VII

  1. German Shorthaired Pointer - Erik iz Doline Baira, o. Ilija Vlaisavljevic

FCI VIII

  1. English Cocker Spaniel - Sorcery's Dreams Come True, o. Savo Vujovic

FCI IX

  1. Shih Tzu - Imizai Voo.o.o.n Heyd Park, o. Goran Jovanovic, Markovic

FCI X

  1. no entries

FCI I

CACIB  2010 - FCI I
  1. Malinois - Abraxas V. Cobra, o. S.Radosavljevic i K. Voletic
  2. Collie Smooth - Camanna Cast A Shadow, o. Dragana Vucelic, odg."Dallinaire"
  3. Czechoslovakian Wolfdog - Vanilla od Uhoste, o. Ion Valcovici

FCI II

CACIB  2010 - FCI II
  1. German Boxer - Hercz Von Mitke, o. Marko Prorocic
  2. Black Terrier - Malahovskaja Blagodat, o. Galina Jasenko
  3. Boll Mastiff - Toro Diavolo Valgrind Golden Uelsi, o. Milos Milosavljevic

FCI III

CACIB  2010 - FCI III
  1. Yorkshite Terrier - Choppard Amaretto Twist, o. Katarina Krausova
  2. Boll Terrier - Brut, o. Dijana Mihajlovic
  3. German Hunting Terrier - Olla Von Kleinem Fluss, o. Ljubomir Lukic

FCI IV

CACIB  2010 - FCI IV
  1. Dachshund Shorthaired - Megi od Beljina, o. Dragomir Beljin
  2. Dachshund Wirehaired - Soltanic Medni iz Panceva, o. Ivan Ivanic
  3. Miniature Dachshund shorthaired - Barbie od Beljina, o. Dragomir Beljin

FCI V

CACIB  2010 - FCI V
  1. Siberian Husky - Karnovanda's Artic Spirit, o. Sanja i Miodrag Vretenicic
  2. Chow Chow - Don od Su-Ringa, o. Nemanja Gaic
  3. American Akita - King Neda, o. Zivica Muncan

FCI VI

CACIB  2010 - FCI VI
  1. Dalmatian - Mediolanum Orthodox Celt, o. Nenad Devic, odg."Mediolanum"
  2. Rhodesian Ridgeback - Molti Jch Awesome Enzo By Luanda, o. Ivana Kozicova
  3. Beagle - Nando od Progara, o. Mihajlo Jokic

FCI VII

CACIB  2010 - FCI VII
  1. English Setter - Cerpico Le Foyer Du Setter, o. Vlatko Stanojevic, odg."Brestova~ka Eli"
  2. German Shorthaired Pointer - Birko, o. Petar Kitanovic
  3. German Wirehaired Pointer - Maki, o. Radisa Milojkovic

FCI VIII

CACIB  2010 - FCI VIII
  1. English Cocker Spaniel - Gallinagos Ride The Lightning, o. Maja Horvat
  2. Golden Retriever - Sweet Anja Charli, o. Radovan Aleksic, odg."Sweet Anja"
  3. Labrador Retriever - Rocheby Earl Grey, o. Dragan & Agica Fabijanov Cvejin

FCI IX

CACIB  2010 - FCI IX
  1. Medium Poodle Black - Jasenak Money Maker, o. Stefan Dimitrijevic
  2. Large Poodle Black - Jasenak Modern Art, o. Ana Visnjic
  3. Shih Tzu - Cooper De Dewa Thang, o. Mircea Rusu

FCI X

  1. No entries