Manifestacije

CACIB VRŠAC 2009

Rezultati:

» FREE Dog Ads
» Dog Show Results
» Dog Breeder Links
» Dog Presentations
» Dog Photos
www.tkdogs.com - Dog, dog breeds, dog shows, dog presentations, dog ads

Best in Show

  1. Rotvajler - Tekila Top Rot, Radisa Stojadinovic
  2. Engleski koker spanijel - Gallinagos Smooth Operator, vl. Dusko Piljevic
  3. Srednja crna pudla - Norah Scandal Girl of Abra-Lee Charm, vl. Gordana Petrovic

Junior BIS

  1. Samojed - Roy Di Casa Kaly, vl. Sladjana Necic
  2. Dalmatinac - Lacrima Christi Callagari, vl. Nenad Devic
  3. Engleski koker spanijel - Quettadene Shumadinac, vl. Dusko Piljevic

Junior handling

  1. Leona Volinov sa sibirskim haskijem.

BIS 3-6m

  1. Patuljasta crna pudla - Omega Speedmaster of Abra-Lee Charm, vl. Stefica Lazic

BIS 6-9m

  1. Engleski koker spanijel - Gallinagos Very Important Person, vl. Dusko Piljevic.

BIS Domace rase

  1. Sarplaninac - Mister Blejd Grand Bechkerek of Laza, vl. Zoran Cvetkov

BIS Veteran

  1. Epanjel breton - Anabela, vl. Dragana Marijanovic

BIS Parovi

  1. Sarplaninci, vl. Predrag Zikic,

BIS Odgajivacka grupa

  1. Kane Korso, vl. Branko Blazic

Junior BIS

Junior FCI 1

  1. Nemacki ovcar - Hilla Wizards from Hill, vl. odg."Wizards from Hill"

Junior FCI 2

  1. Rotvajler - Soni "Ti En Men", vl. Toma Kostadinovic

Junior FCI 3

  1. Dzek raselov terijer - Heartily Donald Duck, vl. Bratislav Paligoric

Junior FCI 4

  1. Kratkodlaki patuljasti jazavicar - Barbie od Beljina, vl. Dragomir Beljin

Junior FCI 5

  1. Samojed - Roy Di Casa Kaly, vl. Sladjana Necic

Junior FCI 6

  1. Dalmatinac - Lacrima Christi Callagari, vl. Nenad Devic

Junior FCI 7

  1. Nemacki kratkodlaki pticar - Bea, vl. Darko Milosevic

Junior FCI 8

  1. Engleski koker spanijel - Quettadene Shumadinac, vl. Dusko Piljevic

Junior FCI 9

  1. Mops - Pit Gold Haus Jovanovic, vl. Zoran Sekulic

Junior FCI 10

  1. nije bilo predstavnika.

Zreli BIS

FCI 1

  1. Setlandski ovcar - Marvitholl Sherwood, vl. Zorica Dragic
  2. Nemacki ovcar - Hondo Von Haus Milesevac, vl. odg."Wizards from Hill"
  3. Malinoa - Kor Delta Saj, vl. Dragana Marjanovic.

FCI 2

  1. Rotvajler - Tekila Top Rot, Radisa Stojadinovic
  2. Patuljasti snaucer srno srebrni - Lari's Felicity of Yerushalaim Shel Zahav, vl. Inna Blayvas
  3. Nemacki bokser - Navaro Del Cuore Grande, vl. Mica Joksic

FCI 3

  1. Jorksir terijer - Lilah Mi Kochav Ha-Carmel, vl. Yanina Vilenchik
  2. Americki stafordski terijer - Ch Don King of Rings, vl. Miloje Cirovic
  3. Erdel terijer - Joval Victory of The Mind, vl. Atilla Covacs.

FCI 4

  1. Kratkodlaki jazavicar - Micra od Beljina, vl. Dragomir Beljin
  2. Kratkodlaki patuljasti jazavicar - Barbie od Beljina, vl. Dragomir Beljin
  3. Ostrodlaki jazavicar Diksi, vl. Jasina Ibrahimovic

FCI 5

  1. Sibirski haski - Miki, vl. Mirjana Makevic
  2. Aljaski malamut - Kids of The Snow Storm Royal Blade, vl. Krisztina i Krisztian Nagy
  3. Samojed - Roy Di Casa Kaly, vl. Sladjana Necic

FCI 6

  1. Dalmatinac - Lacrima Christi Callagari, vl. Nenad Devic
  2. Srpski trobojni gonic - Atos Treci, vl. Tomislav Boskovic
  3. Baset - Rolls Royce of Riverside, vl. porodica Vickovic

FCI 7

  1. Poenter - Krol, vl. Radomir Marinkovic
  2. Epanjel breton - Bina, vl. Dejan Spasic
  3. Nemacki kratkodlaki pticar - Toti, vl. Zoran Dzolic

FCI 8

  1. Engleski koker spanijel - Gallinagos Smooth Operator, vl. Dusko Piljevic
  2. Zlatni retriver - Mitcharron Memphis, vl. Parry Pat
  3. Labrador retriver - Ramsayville Relight My Fire, vl. Davor Mus

FCI 9

  1. Srednja crna pudla - Norah Scandal Girl of Abra-Lee Charm, vl. Gordana Petrovic
  2. Toj pudla - Nikita Scandal Girl of Abra-Lee Charm, vl. Stefica Lazic
  3. Kratkodlaka Cvava - Misty Meadow's I Feel Lucky, vl. Polona Blatnik i Vassiliki Mavrou.

FCI 10

  1. Irski vucji hrt - Eileen of Irish Cream, vl. Svetozar Zivanov.